chilling pictures

Posted in Uncategorized by admin on March 31, 2010 No Comments yet

chilling pictures

DAY OF THE DEAD MENA SUVARI BRAND NEW
DAY OF THE DEAD MENA SUVARI BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $10.72
FRIDAY THE 13th HARRY MANFREDINI LA LA LAND RECORDS LIMITED
FRIDAY THE 13th HARRY MANFREDINI LA LA LAND RECORDS LIMITED
Paypal   US $80.04
Fatal Frame II Crimson Butterfly Directors Cut XBOX
Fatal Frame II Crimson Butterfly Directors Cut XBOX
Paypal   US $18.49
I Am Legend DVD 2008 Widescreen
I Am Legend DVD 2008 Widescreen
Paypal   US $.25
SONIC YOUTH GOO CD JAPAN OOP RARE NEU
SONIC YOUTH GOO CD JAPAN OOP RARE NEU
Paypal   US $14.99
The Silence of the Lambs DVD 2001 Widescreen Edition
The Silence of the Lambs DVD 2001 Widescreen Edition
Paypal   US $4.99
HTC HD 2 Black T Mobile Smartphone Brand New Original WMP Accessorys And Box
HTC HD 2 Black T Mobile Smartphone Brand New Original WMP Accessorys And Box
Paypal   US $350.00
Night of the Living Dead DVD 1999 30th Anniversary Edition
Night of the Living Dead DVD 1999 30th Anniversary Edition
Paypal   US $.99
Mrs Watson Wants Your Teeth Alison McGhee SIGNED BY Harry Bliss illustrator
Mrs Watson Wants Your Teeth Alison McGhee SIGNED BY Harry Bliss illustrator
Paypal   US $2.99
American Beauty DVD 2000 Limited Edition Packaging Awards Edition
American Beauty DVD 2000 Limited Edition Packaging Awards Edition
Paypal   US $.99
1 CENT DVD Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Special Edition
1 CENT DVD Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Special Edition
Paypal   US $6.00
ORIGINAL S TRACK O BROTHER WHERE ART THOU 2000 CD
ORIGINAL S TRACK O BROTHER WHERE ART THOU 2000 CD
Paypal   US $6.30
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Newly Restored Frame by Frame Transfer
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Newly Restored Frame by Frame Transfer
Paypal   US $1.04
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets 2 disc dvd Like New Very Good Condition
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets 2 disc dvd Like New Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $.26
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban 2 disc dvd Like New Very Good Condition
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban 2 disc dvd Like New Very Good Condition
Paypal   US $.06
15 TAMI HOAG ROMANTIC SUSPENSE ROMANCE THRILLER SECRETS TO THE GRAVE 2011
15 TAMI HOAG ROMANTIC SUSPENSE ROMANCE THRILLER SECRETS TO THE GRAVE 2011
Paypal   US $16.99
WeSC Standard Selvage 1325oz Skate Distressed Jeans 33 X 32 apc style Awesome
WeSC Standard Selvage 1325oz Skate Distressed Jeans 33 X 32 apc style Awesome
Paypal   US $35.00
The Sixth Sense DVD 2000 Collectors Series Bruce Willis M Night Shyamalan
The Sixth Sense DVD 2000 Collectors Series Bruce Willis M Night Shyamalan
Paypal   US $.99
Lon Po Po 3 Little Pigs the Big Bad Wolf True Story of the 3 Little Pigs LOT
Lon Po Po 3 Little Pigs the Big Bad Wolf True Story of the 3 Little Pigs LOT
Paypal   US $6.99
Brandilyn Collins Christian suspense novels Pre read great shape 3 books
Brandilyn Collins Christian suspense novels Pre read great shape 3 books
Paypal   US $8.99
The Silence of the Lambs DVD 2004 The Hannibal Lecter Series Holiday O R
The Silence of the Lambs DVD 2004 The Hannibal Lecter Series Holiday O R
Paypal   US $1.99
American Beauty DVD 2000 Limited Edition Packaging Awards Edition Widescree
American Beauty DVD 2000 Limited Edition Packaging Awards Edition Widescree
Paypal   US $4.00
Blow DVD Good Condition Johnny Depp Penelope Cruz
Blow DVD Good Condition Johnny Depp Penelope Cruz
Paypal   US $.01
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Factory Sealed NIB with slip cover
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Factory Sealed NIB with slip cover
Paypal   US $12.50
Blow DVD 2001
Blow DVD 2001
Paypal   US $1.00
Rolling Door Draft Guard Door Cozy Save Energy
Rolling Door Draft Guard Door Cozy Save Energy
Paypal   US $3.99
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Special Edition
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2003 2 Disc Set Special Edition
Paypal   US $9.99
Michael Redgrave in Dead Of Night DVD Ealing Studios Collection R2 2006
Michael Redgrave in Dead Of Night DVD Ealing Studios Collection R2 2006
Paypal   US $3.27
CLASSIC HORROR AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION MP3 DVD 100 HOURS
CLASSIC HORROR AUDIOBOOK COLLECTION MP3 DVD 100 HOURS
Paypal   US $3.14
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2010 Paperback Reprint
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2010 Paperback Reprint
Paypal   US $2.49
NEW Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition with DOOR HANGER
NEW Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition with DOOR HANGER
Paypal   US $24.60
Sleeping Beauty and The Lion King 2 Simbas PrideDVD 2 Disc Set
Sleeping Beauty and The Lion King 2 Simbas PrideDVD 2 Disc Set
Paypal   US $19.49
Sleeping Beauty  Lady and the Tramp DVD 2 Disc Sets
Sleeping Beauty Lady and the Tramp DVD 2 Disc Sets
Paypal   US $19.49
American Beauty DVD 2000
American Beauty DVD 2000
Paypal   US $4.99
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition  Tangled DVD 2011
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition Tangled DVD 2011
Paypal   US $19.49
THE SIXTH SENSEVHS2000BONUS EDITION SEEN 1 2 TIMES
THE SIXTH SENSEVHS2000BONUS EDITION SEEN 1 2 TIMES
Paypal   US $.75
STALIN DEFINITIVE BIOGRAPHY SIMON SEBAG MONTEFIORE COURT OF THE RED TSAR PB
STALIN DEFINITIVE BIOGRAPHY SIMON SEBAG MONTEFIORE COURT OF THE RED TSAR PB
Paypal   US $2.35
SICILY ACCLAIMED HISTORICAL TRAVELOGUE MAFIA ART ETC MIDNIGHT IN SICILY ROBB
SICILY ACCLAIMED HISTORICAL TRAVELOGUE MAFIA ART ETC MIDNIGHT IN SICILY ROBB
Paypal   US $3.14
GEORGE ORWELL NINETEEN EIGHTY FOUR CLASSIC AS NEW P B
GEORGE ORWELL NINETEEN EIGHTY FOUR CLASSIC AS NEW P B
Paypal   US $2.35
PRETTY LITTLE THING BY JILLIANE HOFFMAN
PRETTY LITTLE THING BY JILLIANE HOFFMAN
Paypal   US $2.25
Just Cause 2 Xbox 360 game
Just Cause 2 Xbox 360 game
Paypal   US $18.50
I Am Legend DVD 2008 Full Frame
I Am Legend DVD 2008 Full Frame
Paypal   US $7.00
LOUPSGAROUS Blu ray Disc 2011 The Motion Picture
LOUPSGAROUS Blu ray Disc 2011 The Motion Picture
Paypal   US $21.99
TARGETS DVD OOP 1967 Boris Karloff Tim OKelly R1 WIDESCREEN
TARGETS DVD OOP 1967 Boris Karloff Tim OKelly R1 WIDESCREEN
Paypal   US $1.99
G M Hague GHOST BEYOND THE EARTH 1996 reprint Pan Macmillan Australia
G M Hague GHOST BEYOND THE EARTH 1996 reprint Pan Macmillan Australia
Paypal   US $1.56
Pike Bishop TETON GAMBLE Diamondback Book 8 1st 1st a Paperback Original
Pike Bishop TETON GAMBLE Diamondback Book 8 1st 1st a Paperback Original
Paypal   US $1.56
THE GRUDGE THREE 3 VGC DVD
THE GRUDGE THREE 3 VGC DVD
Paypal   US $2.77
The Neighbor A Novel of Suspense by Lisa Gardner 2010 Paperback Reprint
The Neighbor A Novel of Suspense by Lisa Gardner 2010 Paperback Reprint
Paypal   US $2.99
The Sixth Sense DVD 2000 Collectors Series BRUCE WILLIS SHYAMALAN
The Sixth Sense DVD 2000 Collectors Series BRUCE WILLIS SHYAMALAN
Paypal   US $5.99
Secrets To The Grave Tami Hoag Audiobook NEW 11 CDs
Secrets To The Grave Tami Hoag Audiobook NEW 11 CDs
Paypal   US $30.00
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2010 Paperback R
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2010 Paperback R
Paypal   US $5.99
Gothika DVD 2004 Full Screen
Gothika DVD 2004 Full Screen
   US $.99
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition
Sleeping Beauty DVD 2008 2 Disc Set Platinum Edition
Paypal   US $5.24
BERLIN THE DOWNFALL 1945 by ANTONY BEEVOR WORLD WAR II ARMY NAVY RAF
BERLIN THE DOWNFALL 1945 by ANTONY BEEVOR WORLD WAR II ARMY NAVY RAF
Paypal   US $4.72
Live to Tell by Lisa Gardner 2010 Hardcover
Live to Tell by Lisa Gardner 2010 Hardcover
Paypal   US $1.50
Hammer House Of Mystery And Suspense Volume 1 3 DVD Box Set
Hammer House Of Mystery And Suspense Volume 1 3 DVD Box Set
Paypal   US $35.55
Hammer House Of Mystery And Suspense Volume 2 3 DVD Box Set
Hammer House Of Mystery And Suspense Volume 2 3 DVD Box Set
Paypal   US $39.50
12 R L Stine 7 GOOSEBUMPS 3 GHOST OF FEAR STREET  MORE
12 R L Stine 7 GOOSEBUMPS 3 GHOST OF FEAR STREET MORE
Paypal   US $3.50
THE NORTH FACE Womens Nuptse 2 Vest TNF down White size XL NEW NWT
THE NORTH FACE Womens Nuptse 2 Vest TNF down White size XL NEW NWT
Paypal   US $53.00
I Am Legend Blu ray Disc 2008 Original and Alternate Versions
I Am Legend Blu ray Disc 2008 Original and Alternate Versions
Paypal   US $8.00
Planet of the Apes
Planet of the Apes
Paypal   US $1.00
HEATH LEDGER 2009 LG MAG DARK KNIGHT AWARDS AD
HEATH LEDGER 2009 LG MAG DARK KNIGHT AWARDS AD
Paypal   US $5.95
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2009 Hardcover
Dont Look Twice by Andrew Gross 2009 Hardcover
Paypal   US $4.00
Jarhead A Marines Chronicle of the Gulf War And Other Battles by Anthony
Jarhead A Marines Chronicle of the Gulf War And Other Battles by Anthony
Paypal   US $4.99
The Sixth Sense VHS 2000
The Sixth Sense VHS 2000
Paypal   US $.99
THE SUSPECT by John T Lescroart 2007 Unabridged Compact Disc
THE SUSPECT by John T Lescroart 2007 Unabridged Compact Disc
Paypal   US $3.99
Dead Eyes by Stuart Woods 1994 Paperback Reprint
Dead Eyes by Stuart Woods 1994 Paperback Reprint
Paypal   US $2.50
Sinister Shorts by Perri OShaughnessy 2006 Paperback
Sinister Shorts by Perri OShaughnessy 2006 Paperback
Paypal   US $.99
Friday the 13th Soundtrack Box Set La La Land Records OOP Harry Manfredini
Friday the 13th Soundtrack Box Set La La Land Records OOP Harry Manfredini
Paypal   US $86.00
EVP CREEPY HAUNTED DOLL TELEPATHY CLAIRVOYANT PSYCHIC HORROR VESSEL
EVP CREEPY HAUNTED DOLL TELEPATHY CLAIRVOYANT PSYCHIC HORROR VESSEL
Paypal   US $19.99
EVP MARITA CREEPY HAUNTED DOLL TELEPATHY CLAIRVOYANT PSYCHIC VESSEL
EVP MARITA CREEPY HAUNTED DOLL TELEPATHY CLAIRVOYANT PSYCHIC VESSEL
Paypal   US $19.99
Star Wars Prequel Trilogy DVD 2008 6 Disc Set Checkpoint Sensormatic
Star Wars Prequel Trilogy DVD 2008 6 Disc Set Checkpoint Sensormatic
Paypal   US $100.00
PERFECT STRANGERS DVD 2004 SAM NEILL RACHAEL BLAKE CHILLING ROMANCE THRILLER
PERFECT STRANGERS DVD 2004 SAM NEILL RACHAEL BLAKE CHILLING ROMANCE THRILLER
Paypal   US $3.99
DISNEY SLEEPING BEAUTY PLATINUM ED 2 DVD SLIP COVER
DISNEY SLEEPING BEAUTY PLATINUM ED 2 DVD SLIP COVER
Paypal   US $10.99
BLU RAY I AM LEGEND WILL SMITH W ALTERNATE ENDING NEW
BLU RAY I AM LEGEND WILL SMITH W ALTERNATE ENDING NEW
Paypal   US $6.99
BLU RAY SLEEPING BEAUTY 3 DISC PLATINUM SET DVD DISNEY
BLU RAY SLEEPING BEAUTY 3 DISC PLATINUM SET DVD DISNEY
Paypal   US $18.99
DIMENSIONS CROSS STITCH KIT TIGER CHILLING OUT 2007
DIMENSIONS CROSS STITCH KIT TIGER CHILLING OUT 2007
Paypal   US $9.99
I WRESTLED A BEAR ONCE Autographed Drum Stick
I WRESTLED A BEAR ONCE Autographed Drum Stick
Paypal   US $50.00
Trapped DVD 2002
Trapped DVD 2002
Paypal   US $.99
ARLO GUTHRIE ALICES RESTAURANT ALBUM BY REPRISE 1967
ARLO GUTHRIE ALICES RESTAURANT ALBUM BY REPRISE 1967
Paypal   US $5.00
The Windup Girl Paolo Bacigalupi Trade paperback
The Windup Girl Paolo Bacigalupi Trade paperback
Paypal   US $4.99



chilling pictures

Mobi Chill - Web Start-up - worldwide community and mobile content portal

 

MOBI CHILL is a global community of mobile enthusiasts delivering mobile content to users around the globe.

 MOBI CHILL creates a worldwide community!

By joining our community, members can interact with each other, make friends, upload photos, videos and other content.

A member’s profile contains information and uploads (pictures, videos and unique content) which can be rated and commented. The information contains various interests of our members. These are later used to find members with matching interests.

 MOBI CHILL gives an opportunity to earn money!

MOBI CHILL offers to members the option to upload and publish the content they have produced or have proper distribution rights. With this special feature, we offer our members an opportunity, to easily publish and earn money from their work, while ensuring global exposure of their products. 

MOBI CHILL’s immense base of mobile content!

Mobi Chill offers games, ringtones, wallpapers, themes and more, to our users and members, providing the widest possible variety of mobile content. The mobile content on MOBI CHILL is being updated on a daily basis.

Apart from regular content, our offer is also enriched with unique content which is created and uploaded by our members.

MOBI CHILL goes global!

The portal was designed with an international market in mind.  MOBI CHILL offers its services to users and members around the globe, regardless of their location.

In time we will support different languages and even do promotions for specific countries only (country-based promotions). We are adding languages gradually.

 Our forum will also operate in different languages (language-based forum), meaning that you will be able to easily find support or post comments/threads/topics/etc in your language.

 MOBI CHILL’s Dynamic Rating System!

A special proprietary rating system called the MOBI CHILL Dynamic Rating System, looks for the member’s activity in the previous days and calculates the rating depending on several different activities. This rating is then used for member’s awards and other status symbols in the community. Top members also compete for prizes.

 Mobi Chill’s Payment Systems!

For maximum availability we will gradually add support for many payment systems ranging from online payments (Paypal, Moneybookers ...) to payments via Paysafe card, credit cards and mobile phones (premium sms).

 Members download mobile content with NO subscription or other hidden fees.

We hope that you will enjoy MOBI CHILL as we have enjoyed building it. For more information about MOBI CHILL, check the "About Mobi Chill" section or contact us at info@mobichill.com.

Sincerely,

The Mobi Chill Team

www.mobichill.com

About the Author

Mobi Chill is a worldwide online social community and mobile content portal, enabling users to socialize and interact between them, upload their content, sell and buy mobile games, mobile applications, ringtones, themes and videos. For users wanting to sell their mobile content, Mobi Chill represents a worldwide distribution channel.

funny ghosts videos

Posted in Uncategorized by admin on March 31, 2010 No Comments yet

funny ghosts videos

Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009
Paypal   US $3.26
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo DS 2009
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo DS 2009
Paypal   US $6.60
Ghostbusters The Video Game Sony Playstation 3 2009
Ghostbusters The Video Game Sony Playstation 3 2009
Paypal   US $.99
Ghost World DVD
Ghost World DVD
Paypal   US $1.56
Ghostbusters The Video Game PC 2009
Ghostbusters The Video Game PC 2009
Paypal   US $3.99
Hot Design Blue Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Belt Buckle R23T
Hot Design Blue Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Belt Buckle R23T
Paypal   US $1.56
SUPERNATURAL COMPLETE SEASON 6 DVD BOXSET BRAND NEW AND SEALED
SUPERNATURAL COMPLETE SEASON 6 DVD BOXSET BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Paypal   US $25.26
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo DS 2009  FREE SHIPPING
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo DS 2009 FREE SHIPPING
Paypal   US $12.99
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 Excellent condition
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 Excellent condition
Paypal   US $5.99
9 DVD`s SELECT FROM OVER 1500 TITLES DRAMA COMEDY HORROR CHILDRENS MYSTERY
9 DVD`s SELECT FROM OVER 1500 TITLES DRAMA COMEDY HORROR CHILDRENS MYSTERY
Paypal   US $14.95
Ghostbusters VHS 1995 Slipsleeve
Ghostbusters VHS 1995 Slipsleeve
Paypal   US $2.00
Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Red Belt Buckle Q31T
Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Red Belt Buckle Q31T
Paypal   US $1.56
Skull Pirate Punisher Rap Ghost White Eye Mens Belt Buckle X31T
Skull Pirate Punisher Rap Ghost White Eye Mens Belt Buckle X31T
Paypal   US $1.56
Skull Pirate Punisher Rap Ghost Red Eye Mens Belt Buckle X32T
Skull Pirate Punisher Rap Ghost Red Eye Mens Belt Buckle X32T
Paypal   US $1.56
Melvin Goes to Dinner VHS 2003 Sealed
Melvin Goes to Dinner VHS 2003 Sealed
Paypal   US $.49
Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Belt Buckle Q33T
Nintendo Vide Game PAC MAN Ghosts Belt Buckle Q33T
Paypal   US $1.56
1 CENT CD Taking Back Sunday Louder Now 2 w DVD SEALED
1 CENT CD Taking Back Sunday Louder Now 2 w DVD SEALED
Paypal   US $.01
MINT Ghostbusters The Video Game PS3 N R free shipping
MINT Ghostbusters The Video Game PS3 N R free shipping
Paypal   US $15.00
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 COMPLETE
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 COMPLETE
Paypal   US $5.99
ART SCHOOL CONFIDENTIAL DVD 2006
ART SCHOOL CONFIDENTIAL DVD 2006
Paypal   US $6.49
Samsung Google Nexus S i9020T 16GB Black T Mobile UNLOCKED Smartphone
Samsung Google Nexus S i9020T 16GB Black T Mobile UNLOCKED Smartphone
Paypal   US $270.00
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 brand new
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii 2009 brand new
Paypal   US $18.99
The Haunted Mansion DVD 2004
The Haunted Mansion DVD 2004
Paypal   US $1.56
10 CD Set Famous Jazz Singers 193 Tunes Sinatra Holiday Como Crosby NOW ON SALE
10 CD Set Famous Jazz Singers 193 Tunes Sinatra Holiday Como Crosby NOW ON SALE
Paypal   US $12.77
American Splendor VHS 2004
American Splendor VHS 2004
Paypal   US $3.49
Army of 52 DVD
Army of 52 DVD
Paypal   US $.99
marvel alpha flight comic 1987 Vol 1 No 47 June in good condition
marvel alpha flight comic 1987 Vol 1 No 47 June in good condition
Paypal   US $4.72
marvel X factor Vol 1 No 13  12 1987 comics as shown good condition
marvel X factor Vol 1 No 13 12 1987 comics as shown good condition
Paypal   US $6.30
Ghostbusters The Video Game PC 2009 With BONUS ITEM
Ghostbusters The Video Game PC 2009 With BONUS ITEM
Paypal   US $24.95
Karaoke Player Machine with 6000 English  4000 Spanish Karaoke Pack
Karaoke Player Machine with 6000 English 4000 Spanish Karaoke Pack
Paypal   US $195.00
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo Wii Game
Ghostbusters The Video Game Nintendo Wii Game
Paypal   US $1.04
Is Anybody There Blu Ray
Is Anybody There Blu Ray
Paypal   US $4.72
The Muppet Christmas Carol VHS 1993
The Muppet Christmas Carol VHS 1993
Paypal   US $7.50
PLAYSTATION 3 PS3 GAME GHOSTBUSTERS BRAND NEW SEALED
PLAYSTATION 3 PS3 GAME GHOSTBUSTERS BRAND NEW SEALED
Paypal   US $17.76
Ghost Dog The Way of the Samurai VHS 2003 D VHS
Ghost Dog The Way of the Samurai VHS 2003 D VHS
Paypal   US $29.99
Bad Santa DVD
Bad Santa DVD
Paypal   US $1.56
Asus AGP V7700 TVR Pal NTSC 32Mb 3d Glasses Nvidia GeForce Soldier of Fortune
Asus AGP V7700 TVR Pal NTSC 32Mb 3d Glasses Nvidia GeForce Soldier of Fortune
Paypal   US $8.99
Ghostbusters BRAND NEW Nintendo Wii Adventure Game
Ghostbusters BRAND NEW Nintendo Wii Adventure Game
Paypal   US $21.95
NEW HP Pavilion dv6 156 HD Laptop PC INTEL CORE i7 2670QM Music LOADED EXTRAS
NEW HP Pavilion dv6 156 HD Laptop PC INTEL CORE i7 2670QM Music LOADED EXTRAS
Paypal   US $1,374.95
APPLE iMac 24 Computer 28 GHz CORE 2 DUO 4GB Magic Mouse LOADED MOVIES MUSIC
APPLE iMac 24 Computer 28 GHz CORE 2 DUO 4GB Magic Mouse LOADED MOVIES MUSIC
Paypal   US $1,799.99
The Object Of My Affection DVD 2002 NEW
The Object Of My Affection DVD 2002 NEW
Paypal   US $9.99
Supernatural Series 3 Complete DVD
Supernatural Series 3 Complete DVD
Paypal   US $1.56
Sleepytown Funny Stories Strange Weird Monsters UFOs Aliens Creatures Small Town
Sleepytown Funny Stories Strange Weird Monsters UFOs Aliens Creatures Small Town
Paypal   US $7.99
LASERDISC auction 2500 laserdiscs pick from list RARE SEALED lot evil dead 2
LASERDISC auction 2500 laserdiscs pick from list RARE SEALED lot evil dead 2
Paypal   US $29.00
Last Holiday DVD queen latifah
Last Holiday DVD queen latifah
Paypal   US $.40
DVD 200 Classic Cartoons 21 HOURS Betty Boop CASPER
DVD 200 Classic Cartoons 21 HOURS Betty Boop CASPER
Paypal   US $4.00
GHOSTBUSTERS THE VIDEO GAME E10]
GHOSTBUSTERS THE VIDEO GAME E10]
Paypal   US $9.95
Supernatural Season 3 Complete Blu Ray
Supernatural Season 3 Complete Blu Ray
Paypal   US $9.43
Supernatural Season Four Volume One 11 complete episodes
Supernatural Season Four Volume One 11 complete episodes
Paypal   US $4.33
Ghostbusters The Video Game BRAND NEW Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Game
Ghostbusters The Video Game BRAND NEW Sony Playstation 2 PS2 Game
Paypal   US $8.95
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock Band Hero 2 Power Gig GUITARS Drums Wireless mic games
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock Band Hero 2 Power Gig GUITARS Drums Wireless mic games
Paypal   US $129.29
Ghostbusters The Video Game Sony PlayStation 2 2009
Ghostbusters The Video Game Sony PlayStation 2 2009
Paypal   US $.99
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock Band Hero 2 Power Gig GUITARS Drums Games mic Wireless
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock Band Hero 2 Power Gig GUITARS Drums Games mic Wireless
Paypal   US $129.27
Funny AQUA TEAM HUNGER FORCE SHIRT Cartoon Network Adult Swim My Pool Is Bad L
Funny AQUA TEAM HUNGER FORCE SHIRT Cartoon Network Adult Swim My Pool Is Bad L
Paypal   US $9.99
Ghost Writer VHS OOP Judy Audrey Landers Barbarian Brithers Joey Travolta 1989
Ghost Writer VHS OOP Judy Audrey Landers Barbarian Brithers Joey Travolta 1989
Paypal   US $5.00
New THE INCREDIBLE HULK T SHIRT Medium Marvel Comics Comic Book Superhero TV M
New THE INCREDIBLE HULK T SHIRT Medium Marvel Comics Comic Book Superhero TV M
Paypal   US $9.99
Private PLR Label Rights Blowout Products CD
Private PLR Label Rights Blowout Products CD
Paypal   US $.99
BILLIE HOLIDAYBILLIE HOLIDAY10 CD BOX SET
BILLIE HOLIDAYBILLIE HOLIDAY10 CD BOX SET
Paypal   US $8.95
Bad Santa Ur Badder Santa 2004 Used Digital V
Bad Santa Ur Badder Santa 2004 Used Digital V
Paypal   US $1.57
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii New Sealed
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii New Sealed
Paypal   US $7.88
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii Brand NEW
Ghostbusters The Video Game Wii Brand NEW
Paypal   US $10.99
GHOSTBUSTERS Wii Video Game Brand New unopened 2009 2 Players
GHOSTBUSTERS Wii Video Game Brand New unopened 2009 2 Players
Paypal   US $9.99
WII GAME GHOSTBUSTERS GOOD CONDITION TESTED WITH INSTRUCTION BOOKLET LOOK
WII GAME GHOSTBUSTERS GOOD CONDITION TESTED WITH INSTRUCTION BOOKLET LOOK
Paypal   US $9.99
CASTLE TV Series SEASONS 123  NEW SEALED R4 DVD
CASTLE TV Series SEASONS 123 NEW SEALED R4 DVD
Paypal   US $134.34
VHS Video LETHAL WEAPON 4 Cert15
VHS Video LETHAL WEAPON 4 Cert15
Paypal   US $.93
SUPERNATURAL SERIES 4 SEASON COMPLETE REGION B BLU RAY NEW SEALED
SUPERNATURAL SERIES 4 SEASON COMPLETE REGION B BLU RAY NEW SEALED
Paypal   US $18.88
Ghostbusters The Video Game for Sony PSP Brand New
Ghostbusters The Video Game for Sony PSP Brand New
Paypal   US $36.62
ED WOOD New Sealed DVD Special Edition Johnny Depp
ED WOOD New Sealed DVD Special Edition Johnny Depp
Paypal   US $8.19
HUGE KIDS TV Shows VHS Dutch Lot 99 cents ea Stock up Save Children Preschool
HUGE KIDS TV Shows VHS Dutch Lot 99 cents ea Stock up Save Children Preschool
Paypal   US $.99
Beetlejuice DVD
Beetlejuice DVD
Paypal   US $5.78
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock  Band Hero Power Gig Guitar Drums Games Wireless mic
XBox 360 Warriors of Rock Band Hero Power Gig Guitar Drums Games Wireless mic
Paypal   US $109.27



funny ghosts videos

Planets and its influences on life

During the regular online training class, a student from Brussels, raised a question namely how is that I say planets do have life?. The girl student is of the feeling that life means like a human or animals or birds etc. only. She has a frame of mind that life means should have eyes/make noises, move or walk or fly like that.

The reason for such understanding are because of the fact, that for generations this inner soul was trained and taught about life and/or seen as such. Never except very few cases like spiritual leaders/Great sages, people are not taught about Third eye and its functions.

The girl asked me about Third eye. I would like to explain simply as follows, to understand the Third eye. As we are very clear by using the existing two eyes, we are able to see understand the objects/people around us within the vicinity. Now these two naked eyes do not get vision of far away objects. In scientific terms, it is the extent to which eyes receive rays from the objects.

In the case Third eye, which has no limitations, one has to close the existing naked eyes.Then only Third eye opens up. With the Third eye the vision extends beyond any limitations and this Eye has the ability to travel faster and reach any distance (infinity). Now when this vision also travels our inner feelings and therefore it is faster at about 1000 times the speed of light.

In other words, when a person is confused and/or in severe stress/tension, it is normal that they close the eyes and think using the third eye to get salvation/ peace of mind. Sleeping is also one of the methods of using third eye ( as naked eyes are closed), where person gets dreams and many things.

Hence The Third eye relaxes the body and mind to a great extent and it makes a person to be always happy / calm and very intelligent. This is the reason it is said in old vedic books that great sages were meditating for thousands of years. It may look bit unrealistic, but it is possible and it is also true. In the southern part of India, near Chennai city there is a temple nearby where the particular sage lived for 4500 years. Anyone can visit the temple and verify the facts, which are embedded in stones, thousands of years ago.

Perhaps in today's materialistic world all these things may look very unrealistic, and definitely scientists will never agree with the concepts of our sages. It is not a overall political or common philosophy to be preached. It is an individual affair and each and everyone has to understand and accept /follow this methods for salvation.

Some other students asked about KARMA mentioned by me often. Karma means an action done by one will have impact on you at a later time. For e-g if anyone is hitting any part of body against any object or say wall, the part of body gets injury. This is a simple definition of for every action there is an equal and opposite reaction. In the case of Karma, whatever one does during his lifetime, he/she has to repay the same when they take birth again. Meaning the karma will start the effects only when the inner soul is inside another body.

In addition, Karma of dreaded nature like killing many people and/ or getting petty enjoyment like harassing girls and sexual exploitations etc., will have still more type of repercussions. Here in this cases, the inner soul would have suffered /humiliated by a person or kings or rulers the most. When it leaves a body it will enter the body of person/s and harass them.This can also be called as Ghost affecting some family members. care should be taken to differentiate between the fear of mind and Ghost effects. fear in the mind sometimes will be mistaken for ghost.

The Vedas have answers for all the above karmas. In simple terms, any of the actions done by a life (humans) will have reactions. The action might be very funny or interesting for a person while doing so, but reactions will not be like that and it will be just opposite. For e-g hitting a rock with hand may look very funny and anyone can hit also. This is just an action, and we know very well reaction of the same can be multiple fractures/wounds making one to suffer for days/months or even lifetime.

The above example has to be understood for whole of life. During the entire generation this karma only acts depending on what a person has done in his previous births. It is not an easy subject to understand this point and it requires great amount of intelligence.

My students want clarifications on this point namely Karma and while i will be explaining during the video chat sessions, I shall also cover this subject in my articles.

 

 

 

About the Author

I am in astrological study and research for the past 30 years and have wide experience. You may visit my site www.astrology.dpasgroups.co.in

 

poltergeist phenomenon

Posted in Uncategorized by admin on March 31, 2010 No Comments yet

poltergeist phenomenon

Poltergeist New AE DVD Ghosts Hauntings
Poltergeist New AE DVD Ghosts Hauntings
Paypal   US $2.99
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings by Colin Wilson 2009
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings by Colin Wilson 2009
Paypal   US $14.00
Bloodbath At The House Of Death DVD Brand New
Bloodbath At The House Of Death DVD Brand New
Paypal   US $20.49
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation inyo Psychic Disturbance John Spen
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation inyo Psychic Disturbance John Spen
Paypal   US $5.99
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Wilson Colin
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Wilson Colin
Paypal   US $24.52
NEW Poltergeist Wilson Colin 9780738718675
NEW Poltergeist Wilson Colin 9780738718675
Paypal   US $11.71
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investi Anne Spencer
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investi Anne Spencer
Paypal   US $2.42
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings
Paypal   US $21.01
THE HOUSE THAT JACK BUILT BOOK
THE HOUSE THAT JACK BUILT BOOK
Paypal   US $31.60
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings
Paypal   US $5.05
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigation I
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigation I
Paypal   US $11.71
HAUNTED LONDON BOOK
HAUNTED LONDON BOOK
Paypal   US $20.52
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind the Ma
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind the Ma
Paypal   US $23.31
Haunted London NEW by Peter Underwood
Haunted London NEW by Peter Underwood
Paypal   US $18.91
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Colin Wilson Acceptable
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Colin Wilson Acceptable
   US $1.00
Bloodbath At The House of Death New DVD
Bloodbath At The House of Death New DVD
Paypal   US $16.20
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunting NE
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunting NE
Paypal   US $27.29
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In De 9781601631473 NEW
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In De 9781601631473 NEW
Paypal   US $15.01
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation inyo Psyc
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation inyo Psyc
Paypal   US $3.13
The Unexplained New AE 2 DVD Set Vampires Ghosts
The Unexplained New AE 2 DVD Set Vampires Ghosts
Paypal   US $4.99
Science and the Supernatural by John Gerald Taylor1980
Science and the Supernatural by John Gerald Taylor1980
Paypal   US $12.71
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Colin Wilson New Book
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings Colin Wilson New Book
Paypal   US $13.45
BELL WITCH HORROR OCCULT GHOST HAUNT POSTER
BELL WITCH HORROR OCCULT GHOST HAUNT POSTER
Paypal   US $19.99
Poltergeist Phenomenon by John Spencer Ann Spencer
Poltergeist Phenomenon by John Spencer Ann Spencer
Paypal   US $7.95
PARANORMAL STATE THE COMPLETE SEASON TWO 2 DISCS] DVD NTSC 1 NEW]
PARANORMAL STATE THE COMPLETE SEASON TWO 2 DISCS] DVD NTSC 1 NEW]
Paypal   US $24.14
The House That Jack Built The True St BOOK] BRAND NEW
The House That Jack Built The True St BOOK] BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $29.25
Jumping Lightyears 2002 Paperback
Jumping Lightyears 2002 Paperback
Paypal   US $19.20
THE GHOST ORCHID CD EVP Leif Elggren Raymond Cass
THE GHOST ORCHID CD EVP Leif Elggren Raymond Cass
Paypal   US $21.06
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings b
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Hauntings b
Paypal   US $8.50
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In Depth Investigation I
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In Depth Investigation I
Paypal   US $16.18
PARANORMAL STATE SEASON 2 Sealed New 2 DVD Set
PARANORMAL STATE SEASON 2 Sealed New 2 DVD Set
Paypal   US $15.00
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation into Psyc
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation into Psyc
Paypal   US $4.27
Poltergeists and Other Hauntings BRAND NEW HARDCOVER BK
Poltergeists and Other Hauntings BRAND NEW HARDCOVER BK
Paypal   US $13.99
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell BRAND NEW
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $16.42
Sci Fi Universe Vol 3 4 Sci Fi Year In Review 1996
Sci Fi Universe Vol 3 4 Sci Fi Year In Review 1996
Paypal   US $3.75
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind the Marsden Grotto and the Sea
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind the Marsden Grotto and the Sea
Paypal   US $28.85
R1 DVD Lifeforce 1985
R1 DVD Lifeforce 1985
Paypal   US $5.91
Exposed Uncovered and Declassified Ghosts Spirits
Exposed Uncovered and Declassified Ghosts Spirits
Paypal   US $16.31
Haunted London Peter Underwood BRAND NEW
Haunted London Peter Underwood BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $16.48
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind th
The House That Jack Built The True Story Behind th
Paypal   US $23.59
HK Edit The Unbelievable VCD Szetao Fat ChingEngSub
HK Edit The Unbelievable VCD Szetao Fat ChingEngSub
Paypal   US $5.99
From beyond The world of spirits 2 tape set 90 minGhost poltergeist Phenomenon
From beyond The world of spirits 2 tape set 90 minGhost poltergeist Phenomenon
Paypal   US $6.99
Haunted London
Haunted London
Paypal   US $34.74
The Poltergeist Phenomenon by Michael Clarkson
The Poltergeist Phenomenon by Michael Clarkson
Paypal   US $7.99
LIFEFORCE TOBE HOOPER DVD NEW
LIFEFORCE TOBE HOOPER DVD NEW
Paypal   US $9.95
Random Book of Matthew Paul Geraghty
Random Book of Matthew Paul Geraghty
Paypal   US $18.06
Poltergeist Haunting Ghost Hunter Supernatural Witch
Poltergeist Haunting Ghost Hunter Supernatural Witch
Paypal   US $12.95
haunted london 184868262X
haunted london 184868262X
Paypal   US $20.52
Film Cell Bookmark 904 Film Titles To Choose From
Film Cell Bookmark 904 Film Titles To Choose From
Paypal   US $4.72
35mm ALIEN NATION trailer James Caan Film cells
35mm ALIEN NATION trailer James Caan Film cells
Paypal   US $7.88
Ghostly HertfordshireGOOD Book
Ghostly HertfordshireGOOD Book
Paypal   US $15.50
Cinefantastique V185 Freddy Mania Wes Craven The Blob Phantasm 2 Chucky
Cinefantastique V185 Freddy Mania Wes Craven The Blob Phantasm 2 Chucky
Paypal   US $6.00
Colin Wilson Poltergeist 2009 Used Trade Paper
Colin Wilson Poltergeist 2009 Used Trade Paper
Paypal   US $2.81
Ghostly Hertfordshire by Damien ODell
Ghostly Hertfordshire by Damien ODell
Paypal   US $20.43
TRUE GHOSTS 2 More Haunting Tales from the Vaults of Fate Magazine DAVID GODWIN
TRUE GHOSTS 2 More Haunting Tales from the Vaults of Fate Magazine DAVID GODWIN
Paypal   US $12.39
Gothic Realities The Impact of Horror Fiction on Moder
Gothic Realities The Impact of Horror Fiction on Moder
Paypal   US $69.27
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigati
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigati
Paypal   US $16.16
Poltergeists Hal Marcovitz BRAND NEW
Poltergeists Hal Marcovitz BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $37.68
Strange Guests NEW by Brad Steiger
Strange Guests NEW by Brad Steiger
Paypal   US $19.55
On the Track of the Poltergeist NEW by D Scott Rogo
On the Track of the Poltergeist NEW by D Scott Rogo
Paypal   US $22.32
Lifeforce ★ New  Sealed DVD ★
Lifeforce ★ New Sealed DVD ★
Paypal   US $6.72
John Spencer Anne SpencerThe Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation Inyo Psy
John Spencer Anne SpencerThe Poltergeist Phenomenon An Investigation Inyo Psy
Paypal   US $4.09
Le livre des mediums Allan Kardec Jai lu Magnetisme Spiritisme Esoterisme Esote
Le livre des mediums Allan Kardec Jai lu Magnetisme Spiritisme Esoterisme Esote
Paypal   US $21.14
Maisons hantees et poltergeists Louis Benhedi Joachim Soulieres Dervy Esoterisme
Maisons hantees et poltergeists Louis Benhedi Joachim Soulieres Dervy Esoterisme
Paypal   US $19.64
2 PARANORMAL BOOKS 1967 69 POLTERGEIST MIRACLE CURES
2 PARANORMAL BOOKS 1967 69 POLTERGEIST MIRACLE CURES
Paypal   US $6.99
The Random Book of Matthew Geraghty Paul New Item
The Random Book of Matthew Geraghty Paul New Item
Paypal   US $11.46
Ghostly Hertfordshire BOOK] BRAND NEW
Ghostly Hertfordshire BOOK] BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $18.49
Xanima Inside Warrior 2009 CD Rock Pop sealed
Xanima Inside Warrior 2009 CD Rock Pop sealed
Paypal   US $4.72
Occult Between Two Worlds Vampire Demons Poltergeist Telepathy Nandor Fodor 1964
Occult Between Two Worlds Vampire Demons Poltergeist Telepathy Nandor Fodor 1964
Paypal   US $9.00
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunti Wi
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunti Wi
Paypal   US $21.35
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunting
Poltergeist A Classic Study in Destructive Haunting
Paypal   US $.99
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In Depth Investigation Into Floating Beds Smashi
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In Depth Investigation Into Floating Beds Smashi
Paypal   US $19.04
Wholesale Lot of 20 The Unexplained New AE 2 DVD Set
Wholesale Lot of 20 The Unexplained New AE 2 DVD Set
Paypal   US $39.99
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigation i
The Poltergeist Phenomenon An In depth Investigation i
Paypal   US $21.71
Poltergeists Marcovitz Hal
Poltergeists Marcovitz Hal
Paypal   US $42.41
Lifeforce DVD NEW
Lifeforce DVD NEW
Paypal   US $15.07
Texas Chainsaw Massacre A Family Portrait revisited R1
Texas Chainsaw Massacre A Family Portrait revisited R1
Paypal   US $7.88
Le livre des médiums Allan Kardec Jai lu Magnétisme Spiritisme Ésotérisme Esoté
Le livre des médiums Allan Kardec Jai lu Magnétisme Spiritisme Ésotérisme Esoté
Paypal   US $22.88
MYSTERIES OF THE UNKNOWN LOT OF 9 HC NEW MINT CONDITION
MYSTERIES OF THE UNKNOWN LOT OF 9 HC NEW MINT CONDITION
Paypal   US $55.00
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell
Paypal   US $23.83
HARRY POTTER AND THE SORCERERS STONE TRIVIA GAME
HARRY POTTER AND THE SORCERERS STONE TRIVIA GAME
Paypal   US $19.99
Spontaneous Combustion Video
Spontaneous Combustion Video
Paypal   US $1.56
DVD LOT 6 Real Paranormal Investigations Haunted House Ghost Research Collection
DVD LOT 6 Real Paranormal Investigations Haunted House Ghost Research Collection
Paypal   US $39.99
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell New
Ghostly Hertfordshire Damien ODell New
Paypal   US $16.37
House That Jack Built Hallowell Michael J
House That Jack Built Hallowell Michael J
Paypal   US $32.37



poltergeist phenomenon

The World of Jinn [True Story of Jinns]

Throughout history man has always had a deep attraction for the supernatural and the unseen. The existence of a world parallel to our own has always fascinated people. This world is commonly referred to as the spirit world, and almost every set of people have some concept of one. With some people, these spirits are no more then the souls of dead people- or ghosts. With others, spirits are either the forces of good or the forces of evil - both battling against one another to gain influence over humanity. However, both of these explanations are more in tune with folk tales and fantasy. The true explanation of such a world comes from Islam. Like every other way, Islam also claims to explain this realm of the unseen. It is from this realm that Islam explains to us about the world of the Jinn. The Islamic explanation of the Jinn provides us with so many answers to modem day mysteries. Without the knowledge of this world, the Muslims would become like the non-Muslims and be running around looking for any old answer to come their way. So, who or what are the Jinn?

Existence

The Jinn are beings created with free will, living on earth in a world parallel to mankind. The Arabic word Jinn is from the verb 'Janna' which means to hide or conceal. Thus, they are physically invisible from man as their description suggests. This invisibility is one of the reasons why some people have denied their existence. However, (as will be seen) the affect which the world of the Jinn has upon our world, is enough to refute this modern denial of one of Allah's creation. The origins of the Jinn can be traced from the Qur'an and the Sunnah. Allah says:

"Indeed We created man from dried clay of black smooth mud. And We created the Jinn before that from the smokeless flame of fire"
(Surah Al-Hijr 15:26-27)

Thus the Jinn were created before man. As for their physical origin, then the Prophet (saws) has confirmed the above verse when he said: "The Angels were created from light and the Jinn from smokeless fire" . It is this description of the Jinn which tells us so much about them. Because they were created from fire, their nature has generally been fiery and thus their relationship with man has been built upon this. Like humans, they too are required to worship Allah and follow Islam. Their purpose in life is exactly the same as ours, as Allah says:

"I did not create the Jinn and mankind except to worship Me"
(Surah Ad-Dhariyat 51:56)

Jinns can thus be Muslims or non-Muslims. However, due to their fiery nature the majority of them are non-Muslims. All these non-Muslim Jinns form a part of the army of the most famous Jinn, Iblis- the Shaytan. Consequently, these disbelieving Jinns are also called Shaytans (devils). As for the Jinns who become Muslims, then the first of them did so in the time of the Prophet (saws) when a group of them were amazed by the recitation of the Qur'an. Allah orders the Prophet to tell the people of this event:

"Say (O' Muhammed): It has been revealed to me that a group of Jinn listened and said; 'Indeed we have heard a marvellous Qur'an. It guides unto righteousness so we have believed in it, and we will never make partners with our lord'"
(Surah Al-Jinn 72:1-2)

In many aspects of their world, the Jinn are very similar to us. They eat and drink, they marry, have children and they die. The life span however, is far greater then ours. Like us, they will also be subject to a Final Reckoning by Allah the Most High. They will be present with mankind on the Day of Judgement and will either go to Paradise or Hell.

Abilities

That which clearly distinguishes the Jinn from mankind, are their powers and abilities. Allah has given them these powers as a test for them. If they oppress others with them, then they will be held accountable. By knowing of their powers, we can often make sense of much of the mysteries which go on around us. One of the powers of the Jinn, is that they are able to take on any physical form they like. Thus, they can appear as humans, animals trees and anything else. Over the last few years the interest in the subject of aliens and UFO's has become heightened. Programmes such as the X-files and the Outer limits have increased the popularity of the theory that aliens exist. Thousands of people have sighted strange looking creatures all over the world. These sightings however, have still not proven substantially that aliens exist. Rather - and it seems more plausible all the sightings of such creatures were just Jinns parading in different forms. So the next time you see something that looks like E.T, its most probably just a wicked Jinn trying to scare and confuse you!

The ability to possess and take over the minds and bodies of other creatures is also a power which the Jinn have utilised greatly over the centuries. This however, is something which has been prohibited to them as it is a great oppression to possess another being. Human possession is something which has always brought about great attention. But the true knowledge of this subject is rare amongst the people. Over the last 3 decades the subject of possession has become very commercialised. During the 70's films such as The Exorcist and Rosemary's Baby were used to educate people about possession. However, because such institutions (the film industry) were heavily influenced by Christianity, knowledge of the subject was non-existent. Rather then educate people about Jinn possession, films such as The Exorcist just tended to scare the living daylights out of us![3]Only through Islam can we understand such a phenomena. We know as Muslims, that Jinns possess people for many reasons. Sometimes it is because the Jinn or its family has been hurt accidentally. It could be because the Jinn has fallen in love with the person. However, most of the time possession occurs because the Jinn is simply malicious and wicked. For this reason we have been told by the Prophet (saws) not to loiter in those places where the Jinns reside, e.g. graveyards, ruins, deserts, market places etc. We have also been commanded to recite the Qur'an frequently in our houses as the Prophet (saws) said: "Indeed, the shaytan flees from the house in which Surah Al-Baqarah (the 2nd chapter of the Qur'an) is recited".

If a person does become possessed, then the name of Allah has to be used in expelling the Jinn. If we look at the practice of the Prophet and his companions, we find many duas (supplications) to exorcise the Jinn. All these duas invoke Allah to help the possessed person. How contrary this is to many modern-day exorcists. Many exorcists, Muslim and non-Muslim, often invoke the names of others besides Allah to exorcise the Jinn. When the Jinn does leave, these people believe that their way was successful. However, this is a ploy of the Jinn, as it knows that if it obeys the exorcist, then it has succeeded in making him worship others besides Allah i.e. commit shirk. The Jinn often returns when the exorcist leaves, as it knows that nothing except the words of Allah can stop it from oppressing others.

It is not only humans which are possessed, but also animals, trees and other objects. By doing this, the evil Jinn hope to make people worship others besides Allah. The possession of idols is one way to do this. Not so long ago the world-wide phenomenon of Hindu idols drinking milk, shocked the world. From Bombay to London, Delhi to California, countless idols were lapping up milk. Ganesh[6] the elephant god, Hanuman the monkey god and even Shiva lingam, the male private organ(!), all seemed to guzzle down the milk as if there was no tomorrow! Unfortunately people were taken in by this (including Muslims) and many flocked to feed (?) the Hindu gods. Anyone who knows about Jinn possession, will undoubtedly know that this is a classic attempt to make people commit shirk. And it worked, as many people started to worship these lifeless pieces of wood and marble. Anyone with half a brain would say to themselves, 'why on earth does a god need to be fed?!! Surely if Ganesh, Hanuman or Shiva were divine then they wouldn't need feeding?' However, such common sense seemed to be lacking as the Jinns played havoc with these gullible people.

The Occult

Through their powers of flying and invisibility, the Jinn are the chief component in occult activities. Voodoo, Black magic, Poltergeists, Witchcraft and Mediums can all be explained through the world of the Jinn. Likewise, so can the illusions and feats of magicians. Because the Jinn can traverse huge distances over a matter of seconds, their value to magicians is great. In return for helping them in their magic, the Jinns often ask for the magicians to sell their souls to them and even to Iblis. Thus the magicians take the Jinn and Iblis as lords besides Allah. In our day, some of the feats performed by magicians and entertainers are without doubt from the assistance of the Jinn.

One of the most frequent activities associated with the Jinn, is fortune telling. Before the advent of the Prophet (saws) fortune-tellers and soothsayers were wide spread. These people would use their associates from the Jinn to find out about the future. The Jinns would go to the lowest heaven and listen to the Angels conversing amongst themselves about events of the Future which they heard from Allah. The Jinns would then inform the fortune-tellers. This is why before the time of the Prophet (saws) many fortune-tellers were very accurate in their predictions. However, upon the Prophet's arrival the heavens were guarded intensely by the Angels, and any Jinn who tried to listen was attacked by meteors (shooting stars):

"And We have guarded it (the heavens) from every accursed devil, except one who is able to snatch a hearing and he is pursued by a brightly burning flame"
(Surah Al-Hijr 15:18)

The Prophet (saws) also said: "They (the Jinn) would pass the information back down until it reaches the lips of a magician or forrtune-teller Sometimes a meteor would overtake them before they could pass it on. If they passed it on before being struck, they would add to it a hundred lies". Thus, it is clear from this as to how fortune-tellers get predictions of the future right. It is also evident as to why they get so many wrong. Men like Nostradamus[10] are an example, as some of his predictions of the future were correct whilst many were completely wrong. Unfortunately, the amount of fortune telling which occurs amongst the Muslims is also increasing. By visiting Muslim lands such as Morocco, one is able to see as to how much inter Jinn-fortune-teller activity there really is. If you look up at the sky on a clear night in Morocco, you will see the heavens ablaze with shooting stars! A clear display of the devils being chased away from the heavens.

Fortune-tellers also operate through the Qareen. The Qareen is the Jinn companion which is assigned to every human being. It is this Jinn which whispers to our base desires and constantly tries to divert us from righteousness. The Prophet (saws) said: "Everyone of you has been assigned a companion from the Jinn. The companions asked: Even you O' Messenger of Allah? And the Prophet replied: Even me, except that Allah has helped me against him and he has submitted. Now he only tells me to do good" . Because the Qareen is with a person all his life, it knows all that has happened to the person from the cradle to the grave. By making contact with the Qareen, the fortune-teller is thus able to make out that it is he who knows about the person. He looks in his crystal ball or the palm of a person and proceeds to amaze him with knowledge which no one else knows. The severity of going to a fortune-teller is such that the Prophet (saws) said: "The prayer of one who approaches a fortune-teller and asks him about anything, will not be accepted for forty days or nights" [13] and: "Whosoever approaches a fortune-teller and believes in what he says, has disbelieved in what was revealed to Muhammed" 

The effects of the Jinn are not just limited to fortune-tellers. Other activities such as oujia boards and seances, which are used to contact the dead, are manipulated by the Jinn.'Are you there Charlie? Speak to us Charlie!!' are the sort of words spoken by anxious relatives (names are obviously different!) seeking to make contact with their loved ones. And it is when the Jinn starts to talk and communicate as 'Charlie', that the people are truly fooled.

One of the biggest manipulations of the Jinn is through visions. Through these visions the Jinns are more likely to lead people away from the worship of Allah then any other way. When a person sees a vision in front of his eyes it is something which is very hard to explain away. Only by having knowledge of the world of the Jinn and conviction in Allah, can a person fight such a trial. The countless numbers of visions of Jesus Christ and the Virgin Mary over the centuries has been a popular choice for the devils. It almost seems as if leading Christians astray is the most easiest trick for the Jinns! Not only are Christians fooled by these visions, but often the Jinns possess and begin to talk from their voices. To the Christians this is known as the tongues of the Angels and thus a proof for their faith. However, the amount of unintelligible nonsense and rubbish which is heard is a clear proof that this is in fact the tongues of the devils! For other people, visions of their parents or relatives are commonplace. By taking on the form of peoples parents, the Jinns can convince people that the souls of dead people still mix with the people of the earth. This is why so many people believe in ghosts.

The onslaught of satanic visions has also hit the Muslims. Many Muslims claim to have seen visions of the Prophet Muhammed (saws) and even Allah! By doing this, Shaytan is able to lead astray the weak Muslims. Through such visions, Muslims are often told that the commands of Islam are not applicable to them. The Jinns tell them that Prayer, Fasting, Hajj etc. are not obligatory for them. It is a great deception and unfortunately one which has been very effective. The extent of satanic visions still continues to this day. The recent death of Diana Princess of Wales sparked off great love and adoration for this woman. In fact the grief of the British people was such, that it was as if Diana was something divine. No sooner had the mourning of Diana reached its peak, that visions of her were already being seen at Hampton Court Palace! If these visions did occur, the desire of Iblis and his army of Jinn to capitalise on this event, was evident. Such visions are clear attempts by Iblis to lead mankind away from the path of Allah.

The world of the Jinn is one which is both sinister and intriguing. By knowing of this world we can explain many of the mysteries and issues which bother us. By doing this we can avoid the extremes which the people have gone to; nothing being more extreme then worshipping others besides Allah. By learning the Tawheed of Allah, we defend ourselves from these hidden allies of Iblis:

"Indeed he (Iblis) and his tribe watch you from a position where you cannot see them"
(Surah Al-A'raf 7:27)

Maybe there is a Jinn sitting in the corner of your room right now, or even one behind you. If so, then how will you deal with this creation of Allah? Learn Islam properly and you will be able to deal with all of Allah's creation - and not just the Jinn. By becoming true Muslims and followers of Islam, the fear of Iblis, Jinns and anything else will leave us - nothing will touch the Believer unless Allah wills.

About the Author

Nasir Pasha

scary ghost hauntings

Posted in Uncategorized by admin on March 31, 2010 No Comments yet

scary ghost hauntings

A HAUNTING COMPLETE SERIES 1 2 3 4 New 9 DVD 39 Shows
A HAUNTING COMPLETE SERIES 1 2 3 4 New 9 DVD 39 Shows
Paypal   US $38.88
Is Your House Haunted Poltergeists Ghosts or Bad Wiring Hauntings Occult
Is Your House Haunted Poltergeists Ghosts or Bad Wiring Hauntings Occult
Paypal   US $5.00
Extreme Paranormal Investigations Ghosts Hauntings Haunted
Extreme Paranormal Investigations Ghosts Hauntings Haunted
Paypal   US $5.66
A HAUNTINGComplete Season 1 2 3 4NEW DVDTV SERIESR4
A HAUNTINGComplete Season 1 2 3 4NEW DVDTV SERIESR4
Paypal   US $57.04
Catholic Demonologist Handbook  Workbook study guide
Catholic Demonologist Handbook Workbook study guide
Paypal   US $39.95
Haunting Seasons 1 2 3  4 DVD Boxset
Haunting Seasons 1 2 3 4 DVD Boxset
Paypal   US $69.95
Abandoned Insane Asylums Williams Dinah
Abandoned Insane Asylums Williams Dinah
Paypal   US $28.05
Rescue Mediums Season 4 DVD
Rescue Mediums Season 4 DVD
Paypal   US $30.06
Savannahs Ghosts NEW by Al Cobb
Savannahs Ghosts NEW by Al Cobb
Paypal   US $12.40
JAPANESE GHOST STORIES CATRIEN ROSS PAPERBACK NEW
JAPANESE GHOST STORIES CATRIEN ROSS PAPERBACK NEW
Paypal   US $13.73
The Ultimate Ghost DVD  CD Collection Dead Whisper Ghost Asylum and more
The Ultimate Ghost DVD CD Collection Dead Whisper Ghost Asylum and more
Paypal   US $19.95
THE DARK HORSE BOOK OF HA P CRAIG RUSSELL ET AL SCOTT ALLIE HARDCOVER NEW
THE DARK HORSE BOOK OF HA P CRAIG RUSSELL ET AL SCOTT ALLIE HARDCOVER NEW
Paypal   US $16.22
Ghosts of the Carolinas by Nancy Roberts sc haunting ghost scary
Ghosts of the Carolinas by Nancy Roberts sc haunting ghost scary
Paypal   US $9.99
A Haunting  Complete Seasons 1 4 Discovery Channel
A Haunting Complete Seasons 1 4 Discovery Channel
Paypal   US $91.84
Leopoldo Gout Ghost Radio HC 1 1 LK
Leopoldo Gout Ghost Radio HC 1 1 LK
Paypal   US $5.47
The Cypress House Michael Koryta Brand New
The Cypress House Michael Koryta Brand New
Paypal   US $34.55
A Certain Slant Of Light Laura Whitcomb Graphia Books Juvenile Fiction Kinder
A Certain Slant Of Light Laura Whitcomb Graphia Books Juvenile Fiction Kinder
Paypal   US $21.60
Ghost Mysteries Unraveling the Worlds Most Mysterious
Ghost Mysteries Unraveling the Worlds Most Mysterious
Paypal   US $8.54
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings by Mike Mignola P Cr
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings by Mike Mignola P Cr
Paypal   US $6.95
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Paranor
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Paranor
Paypal   US $14.36
Catholic Demonology Certificate Course
Catholic Demonology Certificate Course
Paypal   US $55.95
Worlds Strangest True Ghost Stories John Macklin Very Good Book
Worlds Strangest True Ghost Stories John Macklin Very Good Book
Paypal   US $4.99
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Par
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Par
Paypal   US $13.79
Animal Phantoms True Ghost Stories Barbara Smith
Animal Phantoms True Ghost Stories Barbara Smith
Paypal   US $10.14
Open Grave The Book of Horror NEW by Jeani Rector
Open Grave The Book of Horror NEW by Jeani Rector
Paypal   US $36.82
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings Mike Mignola P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings Mike Mignola P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick
Paypal   US $22.84
Spiritual Warfare Deliverance Demons Ghost Signed
Spiritual Warfare Deliverance Demons Ghost Signed
Paypal   US $19.99
Haunting Complete Collection Seasons 1 4 A DVD
Haunting Complete Collection Seasons 1 4 A DVD
Paypal   US $48.80
Fear Dot Com 2003 DVD
Fear Dot Com 2003 DVD
Paypal   US $8.99
The Ultimate Demon GhostBusters Guidebook
The Ultimate Demon GhostBusters Guidebook
Paypal   US $24.95
Beasts Of Burden HC
Beasts Of Burden HC
Paypal   US $14.99
Haunted Hotels NEW by Sarah Parvis
Haunted Hotels NEW by Sarah Parvis
Paypal   US $27.11
Haunted Houses NEW by Dinah Williams
Haunted Houses NEW by Dinah Williams
Paypal   US $27.11
Spooky Cemeteries NEW by Dinah Williams
Spooky Cemeteries NEW by Dinah Williams
Paypal   US $27.19
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings by P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick and Mike
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings by P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick and Mike
Paypal   US $8.99
1951 Statd 3rd Ed HAUNTED ENGLAND by CHRISTINA HOLE Illus Farleigh prntd England
1951 Statd 3rd Ed HAUNTED ENGLAND by CHRISTINA HOLE Illus Farleigh prntd England
Paypal   US $7.99
Haunted Hotels Sarah Parvis Troy Taylor BRAND NEW
Haunted Hotels Sarah Parvis Troy Taylor BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $25.33
Lot of 17 Mystery Suspense Scary AdventuresGhosts Vintage 1957 2008 PB
Lot of 17 Mystery Suspense Scary AdventuresGhosts Vintage 1957 2008 PB
Paypal   US $23.99
The Right Time Stories That Must Be Told NEW
The Right Time Stories That Must Be Told NEW
Paypal   US $20.52
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings BRAND NEW
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $15.04
Animal Phantoms True Ghost Stories NEW by Barbara Smit
Animal Phantoms True Ghost Stories NEW by Barbara Smit
Paypal   US $10.28
Life After Death Written by Lifelong Psychic Medium
Life After Death Written by Lifelong Psychic Medium
Paypal   US $14.95
Creepy Castles Parvis Sarah
Creepy Castles Parvis Sarah
Paypal   US $26.65
Ghost Towns Parvis Sarah
Ghost Towns Parvis Sarah
Paypal   US $26.65
Haunted Hotels Parvis Sarah
Haunted Hotels Parvis Sarah
Paypal   US $26.65
Haunted Houses Williams Dinah
Haunted Houses Williams Dinah
Paypal   US $26.65
Spooky Cemeteries Williams Dinah
Spooky Cemeteries Williams Dinah
Paypal   US $26.65
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings NEW by Mike Mignola
The Dark Horse Book of Hauntings NEW by Mike Mignola
Paypal   US $15.35
Haunted Brighton Alan Murdie BRAND NEW
Haunted Brighton Alan Murdie BRAND NEW
Paypal   US $13.67
Haunted Brighton Book
Haunted Brighton Book
Paypal   US $15.78
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Paranormal Phenomena by
Japanese Ghost Stories Spirits Hauntings and Paranormal Phenomena by
Paypal   US $14.94
STRANGE TALES OF THE DARK AND BLOO CHRISTOPHER KIERNAN COLEMAN PAPERBACK NEW
STRANGE TALES OF THE DARK AND BLOO CHRISTOPHER KIERNAN COLEMAN PAPERBACK NEW
Paypal   US $10.52
Worlds Strangest True Ghost Stories John Macklin Good Book
Worlds Strangest True Ghost Stories John Macklin Good Book
Paypal   US $4.99
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 REP NM
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 REP NM
Paypal   US $11.20
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 1ST VF
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 1ST VF
Paypal   US $9.00
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 1ST NM
Dark Horse Book of Hauntings HC 2003 1 1ST NM
Paypal   US $11.20
got ghosts in your house BUY this GARGOYLE BELL handmade protetor ward off ick
got ghosts in your house BUY this GARGOYLE BELL handmade protetor ward off ick
Paypal   US $40.00
Whos Haunting the White House The Presidents Mansio
Whos Haunting the White House The Presidents Mansio
Paypal   US $6.98
Rescue Mediums Season 4 NEW PAL Cult 2 DVD Set
Rescue Mediums Season 4 NEW PAL Cult 2 DVD Set
Paypal   US $51.99
A HAUNTING SEASONS 1 4 COMPLETE COLL NEW 12 DVD
A HAUNTING SEASONS 1 4 COMPLETE COLL NEW 12 DVD
Paypal   US $51.19
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings Mike Mignola P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings Mike Mignola P Craig Russell Paul Chadwick
Paypal   US $6.48
A HAUNTING Complete Series Seasons 1 2 3  4 New
A HAUNTING Complete Series Seasons 1 2 3 4 New
Paypal   US $81.82
Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings HC
Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings HC
Paypal   US $11.21
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings Hardcover Dark Horse
The Dark Horse Book Of Hauntings Hardcover Dark Horse
Paypal   US $14.95
Haunted Hotels Scary Places by Sarah Parvis
Haunted Hotels Scary Places by Sarah Parvis
   US $19.29
A HAUNTING SEASONS 14 DVD 11 DISC BOX SET New
A HAUNTING SEASONS 14 DVD 11 DISC BOX SET New
Paypal   US $53.85
PET SEMATARY GAGE HAUNTED DOLL FROM GHOSTS ISLAND OOAK HORROR ART DOLLS
PET SEMATARY GAGE HAUNTED DOLL FROM GHOSTS ISLAND OOAK HORROR ART DOLLS
Paypal   US $29.99
OOAK REBORN ART PORCELAIN DOLL CHUCKY  HIS BRIDE HAUNTED DOLLS
OOAK REBORN ART PORCELAIN DOLL CHUCKY HIS BRIDE HAUNTED DOLLS
Paypal   US $49.99



scary ghost hauntings

real amityville

Posted in Uncategorized by admin on March 31, 2010 No Comments yet

real amityville

DVD lot of 30 Choose from over 500 titles 20 for $43 10 for $25 5 for $15
DVD lot of 30 Choose from over 500 titles 20 for $43 10 for $25 5 for $15
Paypal   US $62.00
The Marshall Mathers LP PA] by Eminem CD May 2000 Interscope USA
The Marshall Mathers LP PA] by Eminem CD May 2000 Interscope USA
Paypal   US $1.25
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CD ALBUM
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CD ALBUM
Paypal   US $4.72
VARIOUS ARTISTS HALLOWEEN HITS  CD ALBUM NEW
VARIOUS ARTISTS HALLOWEEN HITS CD ALBUM NEW
Paypal   US $.77
9 11 Coin Gold New York City United Medal Man LIBERTY  JUSTICE Eagle Silver NYC
9 11 Coin Gold New York City United Medal Man LIBERTY JUSTICE Eagle Silver NYC
Paypal   US $6.64
911 Coin Gold World Trade Center Statue of Liberty New York City Freedom USA NYC
911 Coin Gold World Trade Center Statue of Liberty New York City Freedom USA NYC
   US $15.80
Framed Amityville Horror House digital inkjet photo one of a kind
Framed Amityville Horror House digital inkjet photo one of a kind
Paypal   US $89.00
The Amityville Horror DVD 2000
The Amityville Horror DVD 2000
Paypal   US $.99
INSTANT DVD COLLECTION 547 DVDS 110 SEASON WHOLESALE
INSTANT DVD COLLECTION 547 DVDS 110 SEASON WHOLESALE
Paypal   US $3,500.00
The Marshall Mathers LP Edited] by Eminem CD May 2000 Interscope USA
The Marshall Mathers LP Edited] by Eminem CD May 2000 Interscope USA
Paypal   US $1.04
9 DVD`s SELECT FROM OVER 1500 TITLES DRAMA COMEDY HORROR CHILDRENS MYSTERY
9 DVD`s SELECT FROM OVER 1500 TITLES DRAMA COMEDY HORROR CHILDRENS MYSTERY
Paypal   US $14.95
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson 1977 Hardcover
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson 1977 Hardcover
Paypal   US $.99
DVD Lot over 140 titles
DVD Lot over 140 titles
Paypal   US $500.00
The Haunting in Connecticut Blu ray Disc 2009
The Haunting in Connecticut Blu ray Disc 2009
Paypal   US $4.99
The Amityville Horror DVD 2005
The Amityville Horror DVD 2005
Paypal   US $5.00
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Widescreen and Full Screen
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Widescreen and Full Screen
Paypal   US $3.00
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Full Screen Widescreen Edition
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Full Screen Widescreen Edition
Paypal   US $.99
35MM TRAILER JAWS 3 D 1983 2D flat trailer] THE THIRD DEMENSION IS TERROR
35MM TRAILER JAWS 3 D 1983 2D flat trailer] THE THIRD DEMENSION IS TERROR
Paypal   US $14.95
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Unrated Cut And Digital Copy
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Unrated Cut And Digital Copy
Paypal   US $6.99
The Amityville Horror Conspiracy by Roxanne Salch Kaplan and Stephen Kaplan
The Amityville Horror Conspiracy by Roxanne Salch Kaplan and Stephen Kaplan
Paypal   US $7.00
NOW THATS WHAT I CALL MUSIC 7 DOUBLE 12 LP VIRGIN EMI 1986 EX
NOW THATS WHAT I CALL MUSIC 7 DOUBLE 12 LP VIRGIN EMI 1986 EX
Paypal   US $4.72
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black S
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black S
Paypal   US $19.99
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black M
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black M
Paypal   US $19.99
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black L
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black L
Paypal   US $19.00
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black XL
Wet Cement Amityville Burnout T Shirt Black XL
Paypal   US $19.00
THE HAUNTING IN CONNECTICUT DVD NEW SEALED
THE HAUNTING IN CONNECTICUT DVD NEW SEALED
Paypal   US $4.00
The Amityville Horror Collection DVD 2009 4 Disc Set
The Amityville Horror Collection DVD 2009 4 Disc Set
Paypal   US $3.99
EMINEM CD THE MARSHALL MATHERS PLAN
EMINEM CD THE MARSHALL MATHERS PLAN
Paypal   US $3.49
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR STARING JAMES BROLIN  MARGOT KIDDER DVD
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR STARING JAMES BROLIN MARGOT KIDDER DVD
Paypal   US $.99
Paul Oakenfold Urban Soundtracks Complete Series
Paul Oakenfold Urban Soundtracks Complete Series
Paypal   US $5.00
The Amityville Horror DVD 2000 James Brolin Margot
The Amityville Horror DVD 2000 James Brolin Margot
Paypal   US $2.52
Haunted Histories Collection DVD 2007 NEW
Haunted Histories Collection DVD 2007 NEW
Paypal   US $19.95
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CDNO RESERVE
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CDNO RESERVE
Paypal   US $4.99
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 2 Disc Set Unrated Special Edition
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 2 Disc Set Unrated Special Edition
Paypal   US $2.99
The Amityville Horror Collector Series 2 pack 1979 1993  1982 1994
The Amityville Horror Collector Series 2 pack 1979 1993 1982 1994
Paypal   US $.99
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD in original case 1 DISC
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD in original case 1 DISC
Paypal   US $.99
The Amityville Horror Collection DVD 2009 4 Disc Set
The Amityville Horror Collection DVD 2009 4 Disc Set
Paypal   US $10.99
The Haunting in Connecticut Blu ray DVD Movie Disc Scary Horror Kyle Gallner
The Haunting in Connecticut Blu ray DVD Movie Disc Scary Horror Kyle Gallner
Paypal   US $.99
1979 Press Photo George Lutz Amityville Horror Story
1979 Press Photo George Lutz Amityville Horror Story
Paypal   US $9.99
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR 1979★Haunted House DEMONIC Long Island NEW YORK★28 POSTER
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR 1979★Haunted House DEMONIC Long Island NEW YORK★28 POSTER
Paypal   US $78.88
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson First Edition Hard Cover SCARY TRUE STORY
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson First Edition Hard Cover SCARY TRUE STORY
Paypal   US $.99
The Haunting in Connecticut Uncut Version Demons Horror
The Haunting in Connecticut Uncut Version Demons Horror
Paypal   US $7.00
New Xbox 360 Scene it Box Office Smash Complete Bundle Pack 4 Remotes
New Xbox 360 Scene it Box Office Smash Complete Bundle Pack 4 Remotes
Paypal   US $16.95
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP
Paypal   US $2.14
Nikon D3s 121MP Digital SLR Full Frame Digital Camera Body Bundle  Kit NEW
Nikon D3s 121MP Digital SLR Full Frame Digital Camera Body Bundle Kit NEW
Paypal   US $5,049.00
EMINEMMARSHALL MATHERS LP ADVISORYCD
EMINEMMARSHALL MATHERS LP ADVISORYCD
Paypal   US $6.50
Canon PowerShot A1200 121MP SILVER Digital Camera Bundle  Cleaning Kit Pouch
Canon PowerShot A1200 121MP SILVER Digital Camera Bundle Cleaning Kit Pouch
Paypal   US $108.00
EMINEM CD THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP DR DRE
EMINEM CD THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP DR DRE
Paypal   US $3.28
Eminem Marshall Mathers LP Parental Advisory PA] CD album 2000
Eminem Marshall Mathers LP Parental Advisory PA] CD album 2000
Paypal   US $3.93
Pick 5 DVD movies out of 500 for $15 free shipping POPULAR TITLES
Pick 5 DVD movies out of 500 for $15 free shipping POPULAR TITLES
Paypal   US $15.00
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP SEALED CD 18 TRACKS
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP SEALED CD 18 TRACKS
Paypal   US $5.52
Eminem Marshall Mathers LP Parental Advisory PA] CD 2000
Eminem Marshall Mathers LP Parental Advisory PA] CD 2000
Paypal   US $5.51
EMINEM The Marshall Mathers LP CD
EMINEM The Marshall Mathers LP CD
Paypal   US $1.07
Canon PowerShot SX230 HS 121MP RED Digital Camera Bundle  Pro Kit Soft Case
Canon PowerShot SX230 HS 121MP RED Digital Camera Bundle Pro Kit Soft Case
Paypal   US $237.00
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP CD] NEW SEALED FREE PP
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP CD] NEW SEALED FREE PP
Paypal   US $9.24
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP DOUBLE 12 VINYL LP SEALED  MINT
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP DOUBLE 12 VINYL LP SEALED MINT
Paypal   US $25.89
Canon PowerShot SX230 HS BLUE Digital Camera Bundle  Tripod Promaster Case Kit
Canon PowerShot SX230 HS BLUE Digital Camera Bundle Tripod Promaster Case Kit
Paypal   US $238.00
The Amityville Horror 1979 New Packaging DVD
The Amityville Horror 1979 New Packaging DVD
Paypal   US $16.48
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Full Screen Widescreen
The Haunting in Connecticut DVD 2009 Full Screen Widescreen
Paypal   US $1.99
Canon PowerShot A1200 121MP Black Digital Camera Bundle  Cleaning Kit NEW
Canon PowerShot A1200 121MP Black Digital Camera Bundle Cleaning Kit NEW
Paypal   US $108.00
The Marshall Mathers LP Clean Edited Version] Emine
The Marshall Mathers LP Clean Edited Version] Emine
Paypal   US $6.08
Various Artists  Electro the Definitive Electro and H
Various Artists Electro the Definitive Electro and H
Paypal   US $15.80
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR A True Story by JAY ANSON Haunting Poltergeist USA HB DJ
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR A True Story by JAY ANSON Haunting Poltergeist USA HB DJ
Paypal   US $9.75
MARSHALL MATHERS LP EMINEM CLEAN VERSION CD NEW]
MARSHALL MATHERS LP EMINEM CLEAN VERSION CD NEW]
Paypal   US $14.62
The Haunting in Connecticut Single Disc Edition Good
The Haunting in Connecticut Single Disc Edition Good
Paypal   US $1.48
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR DVD 2005 New Factory sealed
THE AMITYVILLE HORROR DVD 2005 New Factory sealed
Paypal   US $5.24
CONAN THE DESTROYER NEW DVD
CONAN THE DESTROYER NEW DVD
Paypal   US $7.46
THE HAUNTING IN CONNECTICUT VIRGINIA MADSEN WS SLIP COVER  BILINGUAL NEW
THE HAUNTING IN CONNECTICUT VIRGINIA MADSEN WS SLIP COVER BILINGUAL NEW
Paypal   US $6.02
A Haunting In Connecticut Unrated 2 Disc Special Edition DVD NEW Sealed
A Haunting In Connecticut Unrated 2 Disc Special Edition DVD NEW Sealed
Paypal   US $8.99
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CD
EMINEM THE MARSHALL MATHERS LP CD
Paypal   US $9.64
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson 2005 Paperback
The Amityville Horror by Jay Anson 2005 Paperback
Paypal   US $10.63
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP Explicit Lyrics] CD NEW sealed
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP Explicit Lyrics] CD NEW sealed
Paypal   US $12.62
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP CD Album
Eminem The Marshall Mathers LP CD Album
Paypal   US $8.52
The Haunting in Connecticut Virginia Madsen DVD
The Haunting in Connecticut Virginia Madsen DVD
Paypal   US $9.99
NEW The Amityville Horror Anson Jay 9781416507697
NEW The Amityville Horror Anson Jay 9781416507697
Paypal   US $5.99
RACHEL NICHOLS AUTOGRAPHED AMITYVILLE HORROR 8x10 PHOTO
RACHEL NICHOLS AUTOGRAPHED AMITYVILLE HORROR 8x10 PHOTO
Paypal   US $79.99



real amityville

Next Page »
wordpress hit counter